9302 PIERBURG N75 Valve 1.6 04> 03C-906-283A/B – VWS Car Parts
03C906283A

9302 PIERBURG N75 Valve 1.6 04> 03C-906-283A/B

  • £4800
  • Save £16


AUDI
A1 (8X1, 8XK)
1.4 TFSI
136Kw 185CV 1390cc
Engine Code: CAVG
A1 Sportback (8XA, 8XF)
1.4 TFSI
136Kw 185CV 1390cc
Engine Code: CAVG
SEAT
ALHAMBRA (710, 711)
1.4 TSI
110Kw 150CV 1390cc
IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1)
1.4 TSI
110Kw 150CV 1390cc
Chassis number from: 6J9000001
Engine Code: CAVF
IBIZA IV SPORTCOUPE (6J1, 6P5)
1.4 TSI
110Kw 150CV 1390cc
Chassis number from: 6J9000001
Engine Code: CAVF
1.4 TSI Cupra
132Kw 180CV 1390cc
Chassis number from: 6J9000001
Engine Code: CAVE
IBIZA IV ST (6J8, 6P8)
1.4 TSI
110Kw 150CV 1390cc
Engine Code: CNUB
SKODA
FABIA II (542)
1.4 TSI RS
132Kw 180CV 1390cc
Engine Code: CAVE
FABIA II Combi (545)
1.4 TSI RS
132Kw 180CV 1390cc
Engine Code: CAVE
VOLKSWAGEN
BEETLE (5C1, 5C2)
1.4 TSI
118Kw 160CV 1390cc
EOS (1F7, 1F8)
1.4 TSI
118Kw 160CV 1390cc
Engine Code: CAVD
GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521)
1.4 TSI
103Kw 140CV 1390cc
Chassis number from: 1K6000001
1.4 TSI
125Kw 170CV 1390cc
Chassis number from: 1K6000001
1.4 TSI
118Kw 160CV 1390cc
Block Separation:
Chassis number from: 1K9900001
Engine Code: CNWA
GOLF V (1K1)
1.4 TSI
103Kw 140CV 1390cc
Chassis number from: 1K6000001
GOLF V Variant (1K5)
1.4 TSI
103Kw 140CV 1390cc
Chassis number from: 1K6000001
1.4 TSI
125Kw 170CV 1390cc
Chassis number from: 1K6000001
1.4 TSI
118Kw 160CV 1390cc
GOLF VI (5K1)
1.4 TSI
118Kw 160CV 1390cc
GOLF VI Convertible (517)
1.4 TSI
118Kw 160CV 1390cc
JETTA III (1K2)
1.4 TSI
118Kw 160CV 1390cc
JETTA IV (162, 163)
1.4 TSI
118Kw 160CV 1390cc
Engine Code: CAVD
PASSAT (362)
1.4 TSI EcoFuel
110Kw 150CV 1390cc
1.4 TSI MultiFuel
118Kw 160CV 1390cc
Chassis number from: 3CB200001
PASSAT (3C2)
1.4 TSI EcoFuel
110Kw 150CV 1390cc
PASSAT CC (357)
1.4 TSI MultiFuel
118Kw 160CV 1390cc
Chassis number from: 3CB200001
PASSAT Variant (365)
1.4 TSI EcoFuel
110Kw 150CV 1390cc
1.4 TSI MultiFuel
118Kw 160CV 1390cc
Chassis number from: 3CB200001
PASSAT Variant (3C5)
1.4 TSI EcoFuel
110Kw 150CV 1390cc
POLO (6R, 6C)
1.4 GTI
132Kw 180CV 1390cc
Chassis number from: 6RA000001
Engine Code: CAVE
SCIROCCO (137, 138)
1.4 TSI
118Kw 160CV 1390cc
Engine Code: CAVD
SHARAN (7N1, 7N2)
1.4 TSI
110Kw 150CV 1390cc
Engine Code: CAVA
TIGUAN (5N_)
1.4 TSI
118Kw 160CV 1390cc
Engine Code: CAVD
1.4 TSI 4motion
118Kw 160CV 1390cc
Engine Code: CAVD
1.4 TSI 4motion
110Kw 150CV 1390cc
Engine Code: BWK
TOURAN (1T1, 1T2)
1.4 FSI
125Kw 170CV 1390cc
1.4 TSI
103Kw 140CV 1390cc
1.4 TSI EcoFuel
110Kw 150CV 1390cc
Producer OEM Code
AUDI 03C906283A
AUDI 03C906283B
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH 7.02533.00.0
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH 7.02588.00.0
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH 7.02588.04.0
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH 70253300
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH 70258800
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH 70258804
S.I.D.A.T. S.r.l. 83.961
SEAT 03C906283A
SEAT 03C906283B
SKODA 03C906283A
SKODA 03C906283B
VOLKSWAGEN 03C906283A
VOLKSWAGEN 03C906283B
VW / AUDI 03C906283A
VW / AUDI 03C906283B